Teilnehmerliste 2013 - Schach in Fürstenwalde

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Teilnehmerliste 2013

10. Joachim-Kolbe-Gedenkturnier

TnrNr./Titel/Teilnehmer

TWZ

Verein

1.

IM Lagunow, Alexander

2437

SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf

2.

FM Schurade, Matthias

2342

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

3.

FM Paulsen, Dirk

2330

SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf

4.

FM Kleeschätzky, Rainer

2311

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

5.

FM Schulz, Karsten

2308

SF Schwerin

6.

FM Schulz, Michael

2247

SC Empor Potsdam 1952 e.V.

7.

Höckendorf, Hartmut

2188

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

8.

Riedel, Hartmut

2164

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.

9.

Stiemerling, Dr. Wilfried

2158

vereinslos

10.

Rübensam, Helmut

2154

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

11.

Schirrmacher, Carsten

2115

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.

12.

Jandke, Manfred

2111

SSG Lübbenau e.V.

13.

Hellmann, Norbert

2090

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

14.

Ahlberg, Matthias

2086

SG Weißensee

15.

Schildt, René

2053

SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.

16.

Hintze, Peter

2049

SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.

17.

Kolbe, Jana

2048

Wiesbadener SV 1885

18.

Perestjuk, Marko

2044

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.

19.

Artukovic, Adis

2037

SK Präsident RHWK

20.

Voigt, Ingo

2031

BSV 63 Chemie Berlin Weißensee

21.

Kliebe, Harry

2018

SSG Lübbenau e.V.

22-

Schinagl, Horst

1977

SSG Lübbenau e.V.

23.

Christen, Wolfram

1948

Potsdamer SV Mitte e.V.

24.

Vogel, Tobias

1945

SK Präsident RHWK

25.

Cirkovic, Rade

1944

SK "Dragojle Babic"

26.

Schwedek, Tony

1921

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V.

27.

Ahlberg, Günter

1898

SG Weißensee

28.

Lagunow, Raphael

1896

SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf

29.

Kopischke, Maik

1892

SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.

30.

Felix Fürnhammer

1865

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

31.

zum Winkel, Wolfgang

1830

SC Zugzwang 95 e.V.

32.

Völschow, Andreas

1823

KSC Strausberg

33.

Vidic, Dobrivoje

1812

SK "Dragojle Babic"

34.

Kostic, Ivan

1803

SK "Dragojle Babic"

35.

Dluzynski, Krzysztof

1800

UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno

36.

Sielicki, Krzysztof

1800

UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno

37.

Georgi, David

1762

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

38.

Gottschalk, Nico

1710

Schachclub Rathenow e.V.

39.

Heinrich, Philipp

1697

Schachverein Briesen e.V.

40.

Andrzejewski, Jakub

1600

UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno

41.

Lukjan, Eryk

1600

UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno

42.

Schreiber, Ben Luca

1600

SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf

43.

Roslon, Oskar

1600

UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno

44.

Heinrich, Volker

1571

Schachverein Briesen e.V.

45.

Dworatzek, Klaus

1526

SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.

46.

Schaumann, Juliane

1447

Schachclub Rathenow e.V.

47.

Cieslak, Jakub

1400

UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno

48.

Wroblewski, Tomasz

1400

UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno

49.

Nikic, Rade

1317

SK "Dragojle Babic"

50.

Hoffmann, Thomas

1251

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

51.

Braun, Anja

1245

Schachverein Briesen e.V.

52.

Kowalik, Bartosz

1200

UKSz SKOCZEK Choszczno

53.

Hummel, Dirk

1143

Schachverein Briesen e.V.

54.

Möller, Tommy

815

SV "Glück auf" Rüdersdorf e.V.

55.

Cinkl, Stephan

 

KSC Strausberg

56.

Friedersdorff, Lukas

 

BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde

57.

     

58.

     

59.

     

60.

     


 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü