Teilnehmerliste 2014 - Schach in Fürstenwalde

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

Teilnehmerliste 2014

11. Joachim-Kolbe-Gedenkturnier

1. Spieß,Gunter IM 2450   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 1964
2. Schulz,Karsten FM 2275   SF Schwerin GER 1962
3. Reichenbach,Werner FM 2258   Schachclub Oberkrämer GER 1936
4. Neubauer,Bernd   2173   ESV 1949 Eberswalde GER 1956
5. Rübensam,Helmut   2153   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde GER 1955
6. Stiemerling,Wilfried   2136   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde GER 1956
7. Ulms,Sandra   2124 W Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER 1976
8. Kreyssig,Robert   2095   Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER 1997
9. Püschel,Werner   2090   SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf GER 1947
10. Hein,Lars   2074   SG Glindow GER 1973
11. Jandke,Manfred   2070   SSG Lübbenau e.V. GER 1953
12. Gurack,Daniel   2065   Doppelbauer Woltersdorf GER 1972
13. Kliebe,Harry   2053   SSG Lübbenau e.V. GER 1961
14. Voigt,Ingo   2009   BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 1971
15. Allgaier,Erik   2000   BVG Helmholtz   1949
16. Noack,Thomas   1979   USC Viadrina Frankfurt/O GER 1972
17. Lenz,Tobias   1944   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde GER 1980
18. Mirke,Roy   1942   ESV 1949 Eberswalde GER 1994
19. Preuß,Siegfried   1938   SV Preußen Frankfurt/O GER 1955
20. Cinkl,Stephan   1914   KSC Strausberg GER 1963
21. Zubke,Carsten   1887   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde GER 1971
22. Kreyssig,Bruno   1871   Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER 2000
23. Mätzkow,Maximilian Paul   1868   ESV 1949 Eberswalde GER 2002
24. Georgi,David   1849   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde GER 1986
25. Müller,Johannes   1842   SC Friesen Lichtenberg GER 1946
26. Borchardt,Carlo   1819   USC Viadrina Frankfurt/O GER 1959
27. Zeidler,Uwe   1790   Betriebsschachverein "Präsident"    
28. Pews,Kristine   1785 W USC Viadrina Frankfurt/O GER 1947
29. Lischke,Sebastian   1763   USC Viadrina Frankfurt/O GER 1988
30. Tesch,Davy   1734   ESV 1949 Eberswalde GER 1998
31. Heinrich,Philipp   1717   Schachverein Briesen GER 1996
32. Heymann,Norbert   1712   USC Viadrina Frankfurt/O GER 1959
33. Rücker,Holger,Dr.   1701   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde GER 1960
34. Kreyssig,Markus   1688   Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig GER 1967
35. Kellner,Rene   1662   Schachverein Briesen GER 1978
36. Eue,Vicky   1605 W Schachverein Briesen GER 1997
37. Schulz,Martin   1550   KSC Strausberg  GER 1938
38. Winkler,Andreas   1450   SV Preußen Frankfurt/O GER 1959
39. Hoffmann,Daniela   1430 W BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde GER 1972
40. Verhoeven,Iorvik   1321   USC Viadrina Frankfurt/O GER 2001
41. Hummel,Dirk   1187   Schachverein Briesen GER 1969
42. Hahn,Reinhard   1181       1949
43. Klauck,Ray   1048   USC Viadrina Frankfurt/O GER 2002
44. Schmidt,Jakob Johannes   1039   BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde GER 1995
45. Schmidt,Florian Pascal   993   BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee GER 2004
46. Hein,Henning   800   SG Glindow GER 2007
47. Katz, Markus   800   SG Glindow    
48. Katz,Marthe   800   SG Glindow   2004
49. Schäfer,Ariane   800   SG Glindow   2002
50. Schäfer,Fabienne   800   SG Glindow   2003
51. Klauck,Jan   797       1972
52. spielfrei            
 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü